− BITÁCORA VERDEJO (D.O. Rueda)
− MARINA ALTA (D.O. Alicante)
− PINORD REYNAL (D.O. Perelada) Aguja Semiseco
− GRAMONA MUSTILLAN (D.O. Penedes) Aguja Superior
− MARQUÉS DE RISCAL RUEDA VERDEJO(D.O. Rueda)
− CUATRO RAYAS (D.O. Rueda)
− LAGAR DE CERVERA "ALBARIÑO" (D.O. Rías Baixas)
− TERRAS GAUDA "ALBARIÑO" (D.O. Rías Baixas)
− ANTONIO BARBADILLO (D.O. Cádiz)
− ENATE CHARDONAY (D.O. Somonsanto)
− VIÑA SOL (D.O. Penedés)
− VIÑA ESMERALDA (D.O. Penedés)
− VIÑAS DEL VERO GEWÜRZTRAMINER (D.O. Somonsanto)
− MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES (D.O. Rioja) 3/8
− MONTESIERRA (D.O. Somonsanto) Tempranillo Garnacha
− MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES (D.O. Rioja)
− HOMENAJE (D.O. Navarra)
− PINORD REYNAL (D.O. Perelada)
− ENATE (D.O. Somonsanto)
− MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES (D.O. Rioja) 3/8
− GARDENOS (D.O. Rioja) Tempranillo Garnacha
− EDERRA "BODEGA BILBAINAS (D.O. Rioja) Crianza
− MATARROMERA MELIOR (D.O. Ribera del Duero)
− HECULA MONASTRELL (D.O. Yecla)
− MONTESIERRA (D.O. Somonsanto) Crianza
− ENATE CABERNET MERLOT (D.O. Somonsanto)
− ENATE MERLOT MERLOT (D.O. Somonsanto)
− MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES (D.O. Rioja) Crianza
− DOMINIO DE REQUENA (D.O. Utiel Requena) Temparanillo Bobal
− SCALA DEI (D.O. Priorat) Crianza
− MATARROMERA (D.O. Ribera del Duero) Crianza
− MUREVE (D.O. Toro) Crianza
− PAGO DE CARRAOVEJAS (D.O. Ribera del Duero) Crianza
− VIÑA POMAL "BODEGA BILBAINAS (D.O. Rioja) Reserva 1/2 Litro
− VIÑA POMAL "BODEGA BILBAINAS (D.O. Rioja) Reserva
− MARQUÉS DE MURRIETA YGAY (D.O. Rioja)
− VIÑA TONDONIA (D.O. Rioja) Gran Reserva
− LES ALCUSSES "CELLER DEL ROURE" (D.O. Valencia)
− MADURESA "CELLER DEL ROURE" (D.O. Valencia)
− MARQUÉS DE RISCAL (D.O. Rioja) Reserva
− MARQUÉS DE CÁCERES (D.O. Rioja) Reserva
− FLOR DE PINGUS (D.O. Ribera del Duero) Crianza Vino de Autor
− FINCA DOFÍ (D.O. Priorat) Crianza Vino de Autor
− VEGA SICILIA "VALBUENA" (D.O. Ribera del Duero)
− EDERRA (D.O. Rioja) 3/8
− MARQUÉS DE MONISTROL (Penedés) Brut Nature
− CODORNIU 1551 (Sant Sadurni d'Anoia) Semi Seco
− ANNA DE CODORNIU (Sant Sadurni d'Anoia) Brut
− ROVELLATS Imperial
− JUVE CAMPS (Penedés) Reserva Familiar Brut
− GRAMONA (Sant Sadurni d'Anoia) Imperial Gran Reserva
− GRAMONA III LUSTROS(Sant Sadurni d'Anoia) Gran Reserva
− MOËT & CHANDON (Champagne) Brut
− TORRE ORIA (Requena) Brut Reserva
− PAGO DE THARSYS (Requena) Brut Nature
− BENJAMÍN CODORNIU 1551 (Sant Sadurni d'Anoia) Semi Seco
− SIDRA EL GAITERO